Home > Staff > Administration and Panel Heads

ADMINISTRATIVE HEADS / TEACHERS-IN-CHARGE / PANEL HEADS (with room location)


Vice Principals:

Mr Sin Ka Ming
Mr Kwok Tik Man
Mr Szeto Godwin

(Rm G)
(Rm G)
(Rm E)

Prefect-of-Studies:

Mr Chan Alfred
Ms Young Maria
Mr Chan Tony

(Rm A)
(Rm D)
(Rm A)

Careers Mistress:

Ms Kwan Susanna

(Rm B)

Counselling & Guidance Mistress:

Ms Li Dawn

(Rm E)

Discipline Mistress:

Ms Tsui Pui Shan

(Rm E)

Extra-curricular Activity Master:

Mr Tam Jason

(Rm A)

Moral & Civic Education Master:

Mr Chan Tony

(Rm A)

Teacher-in-Charge of Home-School Co-operation:

Ms Chu Mei Ling

(Rm C)

Teacher-in-Charge of Information Technology:

Mr Ip Kit Keung

(Rm A)

Teacher-In-Charge of Other Learning Experiences:

Mr Cheng Chris

(Music Room)

Teacher-in-Charge of Project Learning:

Ms Lo Jacky

(Rm E)

Teacher-in-Charge of Reading to Learn:

Ms Ting Loretta

(Rm E)

Teacher-in-Charge of SEN:

Ms Chan Peggy

(Rm E)

Teacher-in-Charge of STEAM:

Ms Chan Sze Mei

(Rm G)

Business, Accounting & Financial Studies:

Ms Chu Mei Ling

(Rm C)

Biology:

Ms Chan Sze Mei

(Rm G)

Chemistry:

Mr Chan Tony

(Rm A)

Chinese History:

Mr Hung Wai Wai

(Rm G)

Chinese Language:

Mr Hung Wai Wai

(Rm G)

Chinese Language (Junior Form Panel):

Ms To Ching Yee

(Rm C)

Computer & Information Technology:

Mr Tse Chun Keung

(Rm A)

Economics:

Mr Chan Alfred

(Rm A)

English Language:

Ms Yam Christine

(Rm E)

English Language (Junior Form Panel):

Mr Wong Terence

(Rm E)

Geography; Ethics & Religious Studies:

Ms Kwan Susanna

(Rm B)

Integrated Humanities:

Mr Ng Anthony

(Rm E)

Integrated Science:

Mr Chung Berton

(Rm A)

Liberal Studies; Tourism & Hospitality Studies:

Ms Young Maria

(Rm D)

Mathematics:

Mr Ng Yuk King

(Rm G)

Mathematics (Junior Form Panel):

Mr Chung Yun Lam

(Rm A)

Music:

Mr Cheng Chris

(Music Room)

Physical Education:

Mr Chu Lap Yin

(Rm A)

Physics

Mr Szeto Godwin

(Rm E)

Putonghua:

Ms Suen Rani

(Rm B)

Visual Arts:

Ms Ip Wun Ling

(Rm F)